13:00
ΕΡΤ Sports HD
Κλήρωση τελικής φάσης
Παγκόσμιο Πρωτάθλημα
  
13:30
COSMOTE SPORT 7 HD
Λοκομοτίβ Κουμπάν – Ούνικς Καζάν
VTB United League

14:00
COSMOTE SPORT 8 HD
Αμβούργο – Ντάρμσταντ
Bundesliga 2
 
14:00
COSMOTE SPORT 2 HD
Ουέσκα – Αλαβές
Primera Division
 
14:00
ΕΡΤ Sports HD
Παλαιό Φάληρο – Εθνικός
Α1 Ανδρών
 
14:15
COSMOTE SPORT 4 HD
Καρσίγιακα – Μπάνβιτ
TBF Basketball Super League

14:30
Novasports 1HD
Λιντς – Σέφιλντ Γιουνάιτεντ
Championship
 
15:00
ΕΡΤ3
Κισσαμικός – Κέρκυρα
Football League

15:15
ΕΡΤ Play3
Κολοσσός Ρόδου – Λαύριο
Basket League
 
15:45
ΕΡΤ Play1
ΠΑΟΚ – Ήφαιστος Λήμνου
Basket League

15:45
ΕΡΤ Play2
Ρέθυμνο – Πανιώνιος
Basket League
 
15:50
COSMOTE SPORT 9 HD
FIVB Beach Volleyball World Tour
Μικρός τελικός Ανδρών, Κατάρ

16:00
ΕΡΤ Sports HD
Ολυμπιακός – Ζολνόκι
Len Champions League

16:00
Novasports 2HD
Σασσουόλο – Σαμπντόρια
Serie A

16:30
COSMOTE SPORT 8 HD
Βόλφσμπουργκ – Φορτούνα Ντίσελντορφ
Bundesliga

16:30
COSMOTE SPORT 7 HD
Άουγκσμπουργκ – Αννόβερο
Bundesliga

16:30
COSMOTE SPORT 3 HD
Στουτγάρδη – Χόφενχαϊμ
Bundesliga
 
16:30
COSMOTE SPORT 1 HD
Σάλκε – Λειψία
Bundesliga

17:00
Novasports 3HD
Στόουκ – Ρέντινγκ
Championship
 
17:00
ΕΡΤ3
Ολυμπιακός – ΑΕΚ
Τελικός Κυπέλλου

17:00
COSMOTE SPORT 4 HD
ΑΕΚ – Κύμη
Basket League
 
17:05
COSMOTE SPORT 9 HD
FIVB Beach Volleyball World Tour
Τελικός Ανδρών Κατάρ

17:15
COSMOTE SPORT 2 HD
Ρεάλ Μαδρίτης – Θέλτα
Primera Division

17:15
Novasports 1HD
Αστέρας Τρίπολης – Λαμία
Super League Σουρωτή

18:30
COSMOTE SPORT 7 HD
Boston Celtics – Atlanta Hawks
ΝΒΑ

19:00
ΕΡΤ Sports HD
Παναιτωλικός – ΠΑΟΚ
Super League Σουρωτή

19:00
Novasports 2HD
ΣΠΑΛ – Ρόμα
Serie A
 
19:30
Novasports 1HD
ΠΑΣ Γιάννενα – ΑΕΛ
Super League Σουρωτή
 
19:30
COSMOTE SPORT 3 HD
Χέρτα Βερολίνου – Ντόρτμουντ
Bundesliga

19:30
COSMOTE SPORT 2 HD
Αθλέτικ Μπιλμπάο – Ατλέτικο Μαδρίτης
Primera Division
 
20:00
COSMOTE SPORT 6 HD
ATP Masters 1000 BNP Paribas Open Indian Wells
Ημιτελικός

20:45
Novasports 3HD
Φέγενορντ – Βίλεμ
Eredivisie
 
21:00
ΕΡΤ Sports HD
All Star Game
Σύρος

21:00
Novasports 2HD
Νιμ – Στρασβούργο
Ligue 1

21:30
Novasports 1HD
Τορίνο – Μπολόνια
Serie A
  
21:45
COSMOTE SPORT 2 HD
Λεγανές – Ζιρόνα
Primera Division

22:00
COSMOTE SPORT 8 HD
Darren Till – Jorge Masvidal
UFC Fight Night
22:00
COSMOTE SPORT 6 HD
ATP Masters 1000 BNP Paribas Open Indian Wells
Ημιτελικός
 
22:30
COSMOTE SPORT 7 HD
Πόρτο – Μαρίτιμο
Liga NOS

Loading...